Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

221119-or -22-1119-LATCH-made by:Crescor- Part Number -1006-108-K1

Quick Overview

221119-or -22-1119-LATCH-made by:Crescor- Part Number -1006-108-K1

MAGNETIC LATCH AND STRIKE W/ RETRO FIT HARWARE TO REPLACE
OLD STYLE PUSH BUTTON LATCH.
KASON SERIES 171-04
CRES-COR FOOD WARMERS
WARMER
H133UA-9,H-137U, H-138-CCD-1834, H-138-KFC-68.
SERIES: H-339-(124,127,128,128-3,135-BK,188,188-3,
188-PT,1813,UA-8).
Replaces the following Manufacturer's Products
OEM Numbers are used for reference only, see Policies for more details.
OEM Name OEM #
CRESCOR 1006-108-K1
CRESCOR 1006-083
CRESCOR 1006-084
CRESCOR 1006-086
CRESCOR 1006-086-1
CRESCOR 1006-092
CRESCOR 1006-099-01
CRESCOR 1006-112
CRESCOR 1006-128-K1

Availability: In stock

$149.95
Positive SSL on a transparent background Official PayPal Seal