A Technician Is Standing By
1-866-503-4063

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • LATCH LATCH
Previous

221155-or -22-1155-LATCH-made by:CHG- Part Number -W19-Y001

Previous

LATCH WITH STRIKEOFFSET 5/8 TO 1-1/4-made by:CHG- Part Number -R30-9140-5/8 # 22-1104

221119-or -22-1119-LATCH-made by:Crescor- Part Number -1006-108-K1

Quick Overview

221119-or -22-1119-LATCH-made by:Crescor- Part Number -1006-108-K1

MAGNETIC LATCH AND STRIKE W/ RETRO FIT HARWARE TO REPLACE
OLD STYLE PUSH BUTTON LATCH.
KASON SERIES 171-04
CRES-COR FOOD WARMERS
WARMER
H133UA-9,H-137U, H-138-CCD-1834, H-138-KFC-68.
SERIES: H-339-(124,127,128,128-3,135-BK,188,188-3,
188-PT,1813,UA-8).
Replaces the following Manufacturer's Products
OEM Numbers are used for reference only, see Policies for more details.
OEM Name OEM #
CRESCOR 1006-108-K1
CRESCOR 1006-083
CRESCOR 1006-084
CRESCOR 1006-086
CRESCOR 1006-086-1
CRESCOR 1006-092
CRESCOR 1006-099-01
CRESCOR 1006-112
CRESCOR 1006-128-K1

Availability: In stock

$149.95

Details

221119-or -22-1119-LATCH-made by:Crescor- Part Number -1006-108-K1 MAGNETIC LATCH AND STRIKE W/ RETRO FIT HARWARE TO REPLACE OLD STYLE PUSH BUTTON LATCH. KASON SERIES 171-04 CRES-COR FOOD WARMERS WARMER H133UA-9,H-137U, H-138-CCD-1834, H-138-KFC-68. SERIES: H-339-(124,127,128,128-3,135-BK,188,188-3, 188-PT,1813,UA-8). Replaces the following Manufacturer's Products OEM Numbers are used for reference only, see Policies for more details. OEM Name OEM # CRESCOR 1006-108-K1 CRESCOR 1006-083 CRESCOR 1006-084 CRESCOR 1006-086 CRESCOR 1006-086-1 CRESCOR 1006-092 CRESCOR 1006-099-01 CRESCOR 1006-112 CRESCOR 1006-128-K1

Additional Information

Product Notes No
OEM Part Number 1006-108-K1
Alternative OEM Part Number 22-1119
Manufacturer Crescor
Manufacturer No
Length No
Image Gallery N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Positive SSL on a transparent background Official PayPal Seal